Comité Organizador

  • Antonio Abellán García (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Guillermo de Alarcón Pareja (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Roberto Barchino Plata (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Luis Bengochea Martínez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Luciano Boquete Vázquez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Alvaro Carbajo Rafel (CI3)
  • Gabriel Cuervo Leicach (CI3)
  • Enrique Díez Barra (Viceconsejero de Castilla La Mancha)
  • Eladio Domínguez Murillo (Universidad de Zaragoza)
  • Carlos F. Esebbag Benchimol (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Ángel Francés Román (Unvesidad de Zaragoza)
  • Dolores Francés San Román (CI3)
  • Antonio García Cabot (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Eloy García Calvo (IMDEA AGUA)
  • Eva García López (Universidad de Alcalá )
  • Verónica González Araujo (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • José María Gutiérrez Martínez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • José Ramón Hilera González (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Asunción López Beltrán (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Juan Carlos López López (UCLM)
  • Francisco López Ferreras (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Luis de Marcos Ortega (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Blanca Menéndez Olías (Fundación General de la Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Salvador Otón Tortosa (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Mario Piattini Velthuis (UCLM)
  • Ana María Privado Rivera (Fundación General de la Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Juan Antonio Rodrigo Yanes (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Juan Ramón Velasco Pérez (Universidad de Alcalá)

Comité Científico

  • Bárbara Álvarez Torres (UPCT)
  • Luis Miguel Bergasa Pascual (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Manuel Blanco Velasco (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Tomasa Calvo Sánchez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Manuel Felipe Cátedra Pérez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Pilar Chías Navarro (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Emilio Chuvieco Salinero (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Arturo de la Escalera Hueso (UC3M)
  • Óscar Esteban Martínez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Miguel Ángel Esteso Díaz (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • José Raúl Fernández del Castillo (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Eugenio José Fernández Vicente (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • M. Ángeles Fernández de Sevilla (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Luis Fernández Sanz (ATI)
  • Elena García Barriocanal (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Eloy García Calvo (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • M. Pilar Jarabo Amores (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Manuel Jiménez Buendía (UPCT)
  • José Antonio Malpica Velasco (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Tomás Mancha Navarro (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Esperanza Marcos Martínez (URJC)
  • José María Mercé Hospital (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Daniel Meziat Luna (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Antonio Mocholí Salcedo (UPV)
  • Emilio Olías Ruiz (UC3M)
  • M. José Ortiz Bevia (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Rafael Rico López (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Francisco J. Rodríguez Sánchez (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • M. Dolores Rodríguez Frías (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Manuel Rosa Zurera (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Sancho Salcedo Sanz (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Francisco Manuel Sáez de Adana Herrero (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • José Francisco Sancho Comins (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Manuel Francisco Segura Redondo (Universidad de Alcalá)
  • Salvador del Valle Ballesteros (GESFOR)